MK Řeznovice

O týmu

Kontakt

Bíla Jindřich
E-mail: jindrich.bila@mkreznovice.cz
Telefon: +420 777 904566

Soutěž: Muži - Divize muži

Adresa

Herna: KRAJ - Palackého 60, 672 01 Moravský Krumlov
GPS herny: 49°2'59.633"N, 16°18'34.196"E

Soupiska

David MUSIL (ELO 1940)

DIVM 10:4

Aleš HORÁK (ELO 1912)

DIVM 0:0

Stanislav JELÍNEK (ELO 1840)

DIVM 0:0

Lukáš PEČINKA (ELO 1819)

DIVM 0:0

Jindřich BÍLA (ELO 1811)

DIVM 7:5, K1A 5:2

Tomáš FILÁK (ELO 1803)

DIVM 0:0

Matouš VYBÍRAL (ELO 1776)

DIVM 4:5

Matouš VYBÍRAL (ELO 1770)

DIVM 3:2

Martin MAŠTERA (ELO 1749)

DIVM 3:9, K1A 8:4

Vojtěch LEHOCKÝ (ELO 1707)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 9:4, K2A 14:2

Lukáš ROTREKL (ELO 1687)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 3:7

Adam LUSTIG (ELO 1685)

DIVM 0:2, K1A 5:3, K2A 15:2

František DOHNAL (ELO 1648)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 6:7

Jindřich JEDLIČKA (ELO 1638)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 0:0, K2A 2:0

Lubomír NETOLIČKA (ELO 1597)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 1:3, K2A 9:9

Výsledky

TJ Sokol Rebešovice A
7 – 10
22. 10. 2021 – Muži - Divize muži
MK Řeznovice A
MK Řeznovice A
6 – 10
3. 10. 2021 – Muži - Divize muži
KST Blansko B
MK Řeznovice A
10 – 4
2. 10. 2021 – Muži - Divize muži
TJ Sokol Brno I A
SKST PLUS Hodonín C
10 – 0
19. 9. 2021 – Muži - Divize muži
MK Řeznovice A

Chystané zápasy

KST DRAGON Vyškov A
21. 10. 2021
18:00
Muži - Divize muži
MK Řeznovice A
KST LVA A
30. 10. 2021
18:30
Muži - Divize muži
MK Řeznovice A
TJ Brno-Bystrc A
31. 10. 2021
10:00
Muži - Divize muži
MK Řeznovice A
MK Řeznovice A
14. 11. 2021
10:00
Muži - Divize muži
Orel jednota Ivančice A

Pořadí PU V R P K Skóre Body
1. SKST PLUS Hodonín C 5 5 0 0 0 50:12 20
2. Orel jednota Silůvky A 6 4 1 1 0 55:40 19
3. TJ Brno-Bystrc A 6 4 1 1 0 54:37 19
4. KST LVA A 6 4 0 2 0 51:36 18
5. TJ Sokol Rebešovice A 6 4 0 2 0 53:41 18
6. MK Řeznovice A 6 4 0 2 0 46:39 18
7. KST Blansko B 5 4 0 1 0 47:26 17
8. TJ Sokol Brno I A 5 3 1 1 0 43:32 15
9. Orel jednota Ivančice A 6 2 1 3 0 36:53 13
10. TJ Holásky B 5 2 0 3 0 39:39 11
11. STK Zbraslavec A 5 1 1 3 0 40:42 9
12. TJ Sokol Hlubočany A 6 1 0 5 0 28:51 9
13. TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 5 1 0 4 0 27:45 8
14. SK Baník Ratíškovice A 6 0 1 5 0 29:59 7
15. KST DRAGON Vyškov A 6 0 0 6 0 14:60 6

Pořadí PU V R P K Skóre Body
1. SKST PLUS Hodonín C 5 5 0 0 0 50:12 20
2. Orel jednota Silůvky A 6 4 1 1 0 55:40 19
3. TJ Brno-Bystrc A 6 4 1 1 0 54:37 19
4. KST LVA A 6 4 0 2 0 51:36 18
5. TJ Sokol Rebešovice A 6 4 0 2 0 53:41 18
6. TTMK 6 4 0 2 0 46:39 18
7. KST Blansko B 5 4 0 1 0 47:26 17
8. TJ Sokol Brno I A 5 3 1 1 0 43:32 15
9. Orel jednota Ivančice A 6 2 1 3 0 36:53 13
10. TJ Holásky B 5 2 0 3 0 39:39 11
11. STK Zbraslavec A 5 1 1 3 0 40:42 9
12. TJ Sokol Hlubočany A 6 1 0 5 0 28:51 9
13. TJ Sokol Klobouky u Brna A 5 1 0 4 0 27:45 8
14. SK Baník Ratíškovice A 6 0 1 5 0 29:59 7
15. KST DRAGON Vyškov A 6 0 0 6 0 14:60 6

Partneři

Veškerá práva vyhrazena © 2021 Web zpracoval Jan Polzer