MK Řeznovice

O týmu

Kontakt

Bíla Jindřich
E-mail: jindrich.bila@mkreznovice.cz
Telefon: +420 777 904566

Soutěž: Muži - Divize muži

Adresa

Herna: KRAJ - Palackého 60, 672 01 Moravský Krumlov
GPS herny: 49°2'59.633"N, 16°18'34.196"E

Soupiska

David MUSIL (ELO 1964)

DIVM 26:2

Aleš HORÁK (ELO 1757)

DIVM 9:14

Lukáš ROTREKL (ELO 1734)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 16:18

Adam LUSTIG (ELO 1709)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 18:6, K2A 12:7, OP1 19:0

Darya VASILENKA (ELO 1708)

ExL Ž 0:1, 1LŽB 17:3, DIVM 0:0, K2A 10:1

František DOHNAL (ELO 1666)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 2:1

Lubomír NETOLIČKA (ELO 1634)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 4:10, OP1 21:6

Jindřich JEDLIČKA (ELO 1625)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 0:11, OP1 16:4

Tomáš STRIEGLER (ELO 1561)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 0:0, OP1 13:9

Výsledky

MK Řeznovice A
10 – 4
21. 1. 2023 – Muži - Divize muži
TJ Sokol Brno I A
MK Řeznovice A
9 – 9
20. 1. 2023 – Muži - Divize muži
Orel Silůvky A
MK Řeznovice A
10 – 1
7. 1. 2023 – Muži - Divize muži
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B
9 – 9
10. 12. 2022 – Muži - Divize muži
MK Řeznovice A

Chystané zápasy

TJ Sokol Rebešovice A
4. 2. 2023
10:00
Muži - Divize muži
MK Řeznovice A
SK Slatina A
4. 2. 2023
17:30
Muži - Divize muži
MK Řeznovice A
MK Řeznovice A
17. 2. 2023
18:00
Muži - Divize muži
TJ Sokol Kobylí A
MK Řeznovice A
18. 2. 2023
18:00
Muži - Divize muži
KST FOSFA LVA A

Pořadí PU V R P K Skóre Body
1. Orel Silůvky A 12 11 0 1 0 118:50 45
2. MK Řeznovice A 12 9 1 2 0 106:63 40
3. TJ Brno-Bystrc A 12 8 2 2 0 108:90 38
4. TJ Sokol Rebešovice A 12 7 3 2 0 109:87 36
5. TTC MS Brno C 12 6 4 2 0 105:78 34
6. KST FOSFA LVA A 12 6 3 3 0 107:69 33
7. KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B 12 3 2 7 0 81:107 23
8. SK Slatina A 12 3 2 7 0 82:103 23
9. TJ Sokol Kobylí A 12 3 1 8 0 62:110 22
10. TJ Sokol Brno I A 12 2 3 7 0 76:105 21
11. TJ Jiskra Strážnice A 12 2 1 9 0 75:112 19
12. TJ Holásky B 12 0 2 10 0 63:118 14

Pořadí PU V R P K Skóre Body
1. Orel Silůvky A 12 11 0 1 0 118:50 45
2. TTMK 12 9 1 2 0 106:63 40
3. TJ Brno-Bystrc A 12 8 2 2 0 108:90 38
4. TJ Sokol Rebešovice A 12 7 3 2 0 109:87 36
5. MS Brno C 12 6 4 2 0 105:78 34
6. KST FOSFA LVA A 12 6 3 3 0 107:69 33
7. KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B 12 3 2 7 0 81:107 23
8. SK Slatina A 12 3 2 7 0 82:103 23
9. TJ Sokol Kobylí A 12 3 1 8 0 62:110 22
10. TJ Sokol Brno I A 12 2 3 7 0 76:105 21
11. TJ Jiskra Strážnice A 12 2 1 9 0 75:112 19
12. TJ Holásky B 12 0 2 10 0 63:118 14

Partneři

Veškerá práva vyhrazena © 2023 Web zpracoval Jan Polzer