MK Řeznovice C

O týmu

Kontakt

Netolička Lubomír
E-mail: lubomir.netolicka@mkreznovice.cz
Telefon: +420 603 782961

Soutěž: Muži - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A

Adresa

Herna: KRAJ - Palackého 60, 672 01 Moravský Krumlov
GPS herny: 49°2'59.633"N, 16°18'34.196"E

Soupiska

Vojtěch LEHOCKÝ (ELO 1707)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 9:4, K2A 14:2

Adam LUSTIG (ELO 1685)

DIVM 0:2, K1A 5:3, K2A 15:2

Jindřich JEDLIČKA (ELO 1638)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 0:0, K2A 2:0

Pavel BRZKOVSKÝ (ELO 1626)

K2A 0:0, OP 1 2:2

Tomáš STRIEGLER (ELO 1626)

K1A 0:0, K2A 0:0, OP 1 11:5

Lubomír NETOLIČKA (ELO 1597)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 1:3, K2A 9:9

Pavel ŠIROKÝ (ELO 1496)

K1A 0:0, K2A 1:1, OP 1 10:13

Vladimir TELITSYN (ELO 1485)

K1A 0:0, K2A 7:11, OP 1 0:0

Jaroslav NUNVÁŘ (ELO 1471)

K2A 0:0, OP 1 2:10

Jiří STIX (ELO 1467)

K2A 0:0, OP 1 9:14

Libor UHLIAR (ELO 1464)

K2A 0:0, OP 1 0:0, OP 2. 12:8

Milan HALAČKA (ELO 1463)

K2A 0:0, OP 1 6:10

Pavel KUCHAŘÍK (ELO 1450)

K2A 0:0, OP 2. 7:12

Michal MAKOVICKÝ (ELO 1437)

K2A 0:0, OP 1 2:9

Milan STANĚK (ELO 1418)

K2A 0:0, OP 1 5:18, OP 2. 0:0

Martin FUČÍK (ELO 1403)

K2A 0:0

Josef PAVLIŠ (ELO 1388)

K2A 0:0, OP 1 0:0, OP 2. 10:9

Jaroslav TICHÝ (ELO 1355)

OP 1 2:5, OP 2. 2:10, OP 3. 0:0, K2A 0:0

Vladimir TELITSYN (ELO 1292)

K2A 1:2, K1A 0:0

Výsledky

MK Řeznovice C
10 – 7
23. 10. 2021 – Muži - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
TJ Sokol Brno I C
MK Řeznovice C
10 – 3
22. 10. 2021 – Muži - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
TJ Sokol Rousínovec A
TJ Sokol Rebešovice B
2 – 10
2. 10. 2021 – Muži - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
MK Řeznovice C
TJ Vážany nad Litavou A
8 – 10
2. 10. 2021 – Muži - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
MK Řeznovice C

Chystané zápasy

MK Řeznovice C
29. 10. 2021
18:00
Muži - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
TJ Sokol Otnice A
MK Řeznovice C
30. 10. 2021
10:00
Muži - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E
MK Řeznovice C
27. 11. 2021
18:00
Muži - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
TTC Komořany A
MK Řeznovice C
14. 1. 2022
18:00
Muži - Krajská soutěž II. třídy A
TJ Vážany nad Litavou A

Pořadí PU V R P K Skóre Body
1. MK Řeznovice C 6 6 0 0 0 60:29 24
2. TJ Sokol Rebešovice B 5 3 1 1 0 41:32 15
3. TJ Vážany nad Litavou A 5 3 1 1 0 47:38 15
4. TTC Komořany A 6 3 0 3 0 49:42 15
5. T.J. Sokol Svatobořice A 4 2 1 1 0 33:30 11
6. TJ Velešovice A 4 1 0 3 0 24:38 7
7. TJ Sokol Otnice A 2 1 1 0 0 19:13 6
8. TJ Sokol Brno I C 4 0 1 3 0 25:39 5
9. KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov E 4 0 1 3 0 22:39 5
10. TJ Sokol Rousínovec A 4 0 0 4 0 20:40 4

Partneři

Veškerá práva vyhrazena © 2021 Web zpracoval Jan Polzer