MK Řeznovice C

O týmu

Kontakt

Striegler Tomáš
E-mail: tstriegler@seznam.cz
Telefon: +420 731 604782

Soutěž: Muži - Okresní přebor 1. třídy

Adresa

Herna: KRAJ - Palackého 60, 672 01 Moravský Krumlov
GPS herny: 49°2'59.633"N, 16°18'34.196"E

Soupiska

Adam LUSTIG (ELO 1709)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 18:6, K2A 12:7, OP1 19:0

Lubomír NETOLIČKA (ELO 1634)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 4:10, OP1 21:6

Jindřich JEDLIČKA (ELO 1625)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 0:11, OP1 16:4

Tomáš STRIEGLER (ELO 1561)

DIVM 0:0, K1A 0:0, OP1 13:9

Jiří STIX (ELO 1481)

OP1 5:1, OP2 4:3, OP3 0:0

Milan HALAČKA (ELO 1466)

K1A 0:0, OP1 9:12, OP2 12:8

Pavel ŠIROKÝ (ELO 1452)

K1A 0:0, OP1 9:10, OP2 14:7

Milan STANĚK (ELO 1405)

OP1 0:0, OP2 23:13, OP3 17:2

Josef PAVLIŠ (ELO 1349)

OP1 0:0, OP2 15:12, OP3 19:13

Jiří TOVÁREK (ELO 1345)

OP1 0:0, OP2 0:0, OP3 9:5

Karel KONEČNÝ (ELO 1309)

K2A 5:17, OP1 0:0, OP2 0:1, OP3 24:5

Jaroslav TICHÝ (ELO 1292)

OP1 0:0, OP2 0:0, OP3 1:5

Josef ZÁVIŠKA (ELO 1286)

OP1 0:0, OP2 0:0, OP3 1:7

Daniel POP (ELO 1286)

K2A 2:15, OP1 0:1, OP2 0:3, OP3 12:4

Jan ARTIM (ELO 1146)

OP1 0:0, OP2 0:0, OP3 0:0

Marek MAKOVICKÝ (ELO 1064)

OP1 0:0, OP2 0:0, OP3 0:2

Výsledky

MK Řeznovice C
12 – 6
29. 1. 2023 – Muži - Okresní prebor 1. třídy
Sokol Kuřim A
Rebešovice C
8 – 10
25. 1. 2023 – Muži - Okresní prebor 1. třídy
MK Řeznovice C
MK Řeznovice C
18 – 0
22. 1. 2023 – Muži - Okresní prebor 1. třídy
SK Kuřim B
Tvarožná A
5 – 13
13. 1. 2023 – Muži - Okresní prebor 1. třídy
MK Řeznovice C

Chystané zápasy

Tišnov C
5. 2. 2023
09:00
Muži - Okresní prebor 1. třídy
MK Řeznovice C
MK Řeznovice C
12. 2. 2023
09:00
Muži - Okresní prebor 1. třídy
Moravské Knínice A
MK Řeznovice C
19. 2. 2023
09:00
Muži - Okresní prebor 1. třídy
Oslavany A
Mokrá B
4. 3. 2023
17:00
Muži - Okresní prebor 1. třídy
MK Řeznovice C

Pořadí PU V R P K Skóre Body
1. MK Řeznovice C 12 12 0 0 0 145:71 48
2. Tišnov C 12 11 0 1 0 154:62 45
3. Tvarožná A 12 10 0 2 0 143:73 42
4. N. Bránice A 12 7 1 4 0 132:84 34
5. Oslavany A 12 7 0 5 0 114:102 33
6. Ostopovice A 12 4 1 7 0 92:124 25
7. Rebešovice C 12 4 1 7 0 88:128 25
8. SK Kuřim B 12 4 0 8 0 88:128 24
9. Sokol Kuřim A 12 3 1 8 0 93:123 22
10. Hrušovany A 12 3 1 8 0 81:135 22
11. Moravské Knínice A 12 2 1 9 0 84:132 19
12. Mokrá B 12 2 0 10 0 82:134 18

Partneři

Veškerá práva vyhrazena © 2023 Web zpracoval Jan Polzer