Klubový kalendář

Domácí
10. 9. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov
ALCL Grand-Quevilly
3 : 2
Domácí
21. 9. 2022 – Středa
TT Moravský Krumlov
Girbau Vic TT
3 : 2
Domácí
23. 9. 2022 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov
HB Ostrov H. Brod
6 : 3
Domácí
27. 9. 2022 – Úterý
MK Řeznovice E
Lažánky C
16 : 2
Domácí
27. 9. 2022 – Úterý
MK Řeznovice C
Hrušovany A
11 : 7
Hosté
29. 9. 2022 – Čtvrtek
KST Blansko B
MK Řeznovice B
9 : 9
Domácí
30. 9. 2022 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov
MH stolní tenis Ostrava
5 : 5
Domácí
1. 10. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov B
SKST Havířov B
6 : 4
Domácí
1. 10. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov B
SK - SVINOV
9 : 1
Hosté
1. 10. 2022 – Sobota
TJ Sokol Brno I A
MK Řeznovice A
10 : 5
Domácí
1. 10. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov
SKST Charvát Havířov
2 : 6
Domácí
2. 10. 2022 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice D
Prace B
12 : 6
Domácí
2. 10. 2022 – Neděle
TT Moravský Krumlov B
AC Sparta Praha B
10 : 0
Hosté
2. 10. 2022 – Neděle
Orel Silůvky A
MK Řeznovice A
10 : 2
Hosté
2. 10. 2022 – Neděle
TJ Sokol Svatobořice A
TT Moravský Krumlov A
10 : 3
Hosté
2. 10. 2022 – Neděle
TTC MS Brno D
MK Řeznovice B
10 : 8
Domácí
5. 10. 2022 – Středa
MK Řeznovice D
MK Řeznovice A
11 : 7
Domácí
8. 10. 2022 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice C
Tvarožná A
12 : 6
Hosté
8. 10. 2022 – Sobota
TJ Vlast Ježov A
TT Moravský Krumlov A
6 : 10
Domácí
8. 10. 2022 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice E
Nosislav A
11 : 7
Hosté
9. 10. 2022 – Neděle
SK Kuřim B
MK Řeznovice C
8 : 10
Hosté
9. 10. 2022 – Neděle
N. Bránice B
MK Řeznovice D
7 : 11
Hosté
9. 10. 2022 – Neděle
Ořechov B
MK Řeznovice E
10 : 8
Domácí
11. 10. 2022 – Úterý
MK Řeznovice E
Říčany
14 : 4
Hosté
11. 10. 2022 – Úterý
Linz AG Froschberg
TT Moravský Krumlov
6 : 3
Hosté
12. 10. 2022 – Středa
Slovensko U23
TT Moravský Krumlov
3 : 6
Domácí
14. 10. 2022 – Pátek
MK Řeznovice A
TJ Sokol Rebešovice A
10 : 4
Hosté
14. 10. 2022 – Pátek
SKST PLUS Hodonín B
TT Moravský Krumlov
5 : 5
Domácí
14. 10. 2022 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov A
SK Kuřim A
4 : 10
Hosté
15. 10. 2022 – Sobota
SKST PLUS Hodonín C
TT Moravský Krumlov B
2 : 8
Hosté
15. 10. 2022 – Sobota
SKST PLUS Hodonín
TT Moravský Krumlov
6 : 1
Domácí
15. 10. 2022 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice B
SK Baník Ratíškovice A
10:00
Hosté
15. 10. 2022 – Sobota
TTC MS Brno
TT Moravský Krumlov B
4 : 6
Domácí
15. 10. 2022 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice C
Rebešovice C
13 : 5
Domácí
15. 10. 2022 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice A
SK Slatina A
10 : 8
Domácí
16. 10. 2022 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice D
Mokrá C
17 : 1
Domácí
16. 10. 2022 – Neděle
TT Moravský Krumlov A
TJ Vysočany A
10 : 8
Domácí
16. 10. 2022 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice B
TJ Sokol Hlubočany A
10 : 5
Hosté
23. 10. 2022 – Neděle
Sokol Kuřim B
MK Řeznovice E
5 : 13
Hosté
23. 10. 2022 – Neděle
Ostopovice B
MK Řeznovice D
8 : 10
Hosté
23. 10. 2022 – Neděle
Sokol Kuřim A
MK Řeznovice C
7 : 11
Domácí
25. 10. 2022 – Úterý
MK Řeznovice C
Tišnov C
10 : 8
Domácí
28. 10. 2022 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov
MSK GUMOTEX Břeclav ZFP GROUP
6 : 1
Hosté
28. 10. 2022 – Pátek
TJ Sokol Kobylí B
TT Moravský Krumlov A
10 : 6
Hosté
28. 10. 2022 – Pátek
Triangl Rájec-Jestřebí A
MK Řeznovice B
10 : 6
Hosté
29. 10. 2022 – Sobota
KST FOSFA LVA A
MK Řeznovice A
5 : 10
Hosté
29. 10. 2022 – Sobota
TTC Komořany A
TT Moravský Krumlov A
7 : 10
Hosté
29. 10. 2022 – Sobota
KST FOSFA LVA B
MK Řeznovice B
9 : 9
Domácí
29. 10. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov
TJ Ostrava KST
3 : 6
Domácí
30. 10. 2022 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice D
Lažánky B
7 : 11
Domácí
30. 10. 2022 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice E
Hrušovany B
11 : 7
Hosté
30. 10. 2022 – Neděle
TJ Sokol Kobylí A
MK Řeznovice A
5 : 10
Domácí
4. 11. 2022 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov
SF SKK El Niňo Praha
6 : 3
Hosté
5. 11. 2022 – Sobota
Lomnička A
MK Řeznovice D
14 : 4
Hosté
5. 11. 2022 – Sobota
Kanice
MK Řeznovice E
7 : 11
Domácí
5. 11. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov
SKST Vlašim
6 : 2
Hosté
6. 11. 2022 – Neděle
Moravské Knínice A
MK Řeznovice C
5 : 13
Domácí
6. 11. 2022 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice A
TJ Jiskra Strážnice A
10 : 2
Domácí
8. 11. 2022 – Úterý
TT Moravský Krumlov
TT Saint Quentin
2 : 3
Domácí
9. 11. 2022 – Středa
MK Řeznovice E
MK Řeznovice B
16 : 2
Hosté
10. 11. 2022 – Čtvrtek
Oslavany A
MK Řeznovice C
4 : 14
Domácí
11. 11. 2022 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov
Linz AG Froschberg
0 : 3
Hosté
12. 11. 2022 – Sobota
SK Přerov
TT Moravský Krumlov B
2 : 8
Domácí
12. 11. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov A
Sokol Ořechov A
9 : 9
Domácí
12. 11. 2022 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice B
TJ Brno-Bystrc B
10 : 3
Hosté
12. 11. 2022 – Sobota
TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek
TT Moravský Krumlov B
0 : 10
Domácí
12. 11. 2022 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice A
TJ Brno-Bystrc A
10 : 2
Domácí
12. 11. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov A
Orel jednota Šitbořice A
10 : 8
Domácí
13. 11. 2022 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice D
Tvarožná B
15 : 3
Domácí
13. 11. 2022 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice B
SK Slatina B
7 : 10
Hosté
13. 11. 2022 – Neděle
Linz AG Froschberg
TT Moravský Krumlov
3 : 0
Domácí
17. 11. 2022 – Čtvrtek
TT Moravský Krumlov B
MH Ostrava
2 : 6
Domácí
17. 11. 2022 – Čtvrtek
TT Moravský Krumlov B
MSK Břeclav
6 : 0
Domácí
17. 11. 2022 – Čtvrtek
TT Moravský Krumlov B
SK Kolšov
6 : 0
Hosté
22. 11. 2022 – Úterý
Kratochvilka
MK Řeznovice E
6 : 12
Domácí
22. 11. 2022 – Úterý
MK Řeznovice C
N. Bránice A
11 : 7
Domácí
25. 11. 2022 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov
SK Dobré
6 : 2
Hosté
25. 11. 2022 – Pátek
TJ Holásky B
MK Řeznovice A
4 : 10
Domácí
26. 11. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov B
SVS Hradec Králové B
10 : 0
Hosté
26. 11. 2022 – Sobota
Orel jednota Ivančice A
MK Řeznovice B
5 : 10
Domácí
26. 11. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov B
SK Dobré B
14:30
Hosté
26. 11. 2022 – Sobota
TTC MS Brno C
MK Řeznovice A
3 : 10
Hosté
26. 11. 2022 – Sobota
KST Oltec Brno A
TT Moravský Krumlov A
8 : 10
Hosté
26. 11. 2022 – Sobota
Orel jednota Silůvky B
MK Řeznovice B
10 : 8
Domácí
26. 11. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov
SVS Hradec Králové
6 : 2
Hosté
27. 11. 2022 – Neděle
Ivančice B
MK Řeznovice D
2 : 16
Hosté
27. 11. 2022 – Neděle
TJ Sokol Brno I C
TT Moravský Krumlov A
8 : 10
Domácí
29. 11. 2022 – Úterý
MK Řeznovice E
Březina A
13 : 5
Domácí
29. 11. 2022 – Úterý
MK Řeznovice C
Mokrá B
15 : 3
Domácí
4. 12. 2022 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice D
Ostrovačice A
6 : 12
Hosté
5. 12. 2022 – Pondělí
TT Saint Quentin
TT Moravský Krumlov
3 : 0
Hosté
8. 12. 2022 – Čtvrtek
Ostopovice A
MK Řeznovice C
6 : 12
Domácí
10. 12. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov B
HB Ostrov H. Brod B
10 : 0
Hosté
10. 12. 2022 – Sobota
TJ Sokol Velké Opatovice A
MK Řeznovice B
3 : 10
Hosté
10. 12. 2022 – Sobota
TJ Velešovice A
TT Moravský Krumlov A
9 : 9
Hosté
10. 12. 2022 – Sobota
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B
MK Řeznovice A
9 : 9
Hosté
11. 12. 2022 – Neděle
D.H. Loučky A
MK Řeznovice D
12 : 6
Hosté
11. 12. 2022 – Neděle
D.H. Loučky B
MK Řeznovice E
5 : 13
Domácí
13. 12. 2022 – Úterý
TT Moravský Krumlov
LZ Linz Froschberg
5 : 5
Hosté
14. 12. 2022 – Středa
LZ Linz Froschberg
TT Moravský Krumlov
3 : 6
Hosté
16. 12. 2022 – Pátek
Panathinaikos AC
TT Moravský Krumlov
0 : 3
Domácí
17. 12. 2022 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov
Panathinaikos AC
3 : 2
Hosté
7. 1. 2023 – Sobota
HB Ostrov H. Brod B
TT Moravský Krumlov B
5 : 5
Domácí
7. 1. 2023 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice B
TJ Sokol Velké Opatovice A
10 : 4
Domácí
7. 1. 2023 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice A
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B
10 : 1
Domácí
7. 1. 2023 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov A
TJ Velešovice A
3 : 10
Hosté
8. 1. 2023 – Neděle
Hrušovany A
MK Řeznovice C
5 : 13
Hosté
8. 1. 2023 – Neděle
Prace B
MK Řeznovice D
9 : 9
Hosté
8. 1. 2023 – Neděle
Lažánky C
MK Řeznovice E
9 : 9
Domácí
12. 1. 2023 – Čtvrtek
MK Řeznovice A
MK Řeznovice D
11 : 7
Hosté
13. 1. 2023 – Pátek
Tvarožná A
MK Řeznovice C
5 : 13
Hosté
14. 1. 2023 – Sobota
Nosislav A
MK Řeznovice E
3 : 15
Domácí
17. 1. 2023 – Úterý
MK Řeznovice E
Ořechov B
8 : 10
Domácí
20. 1. 2023 – Pátek
MK Řeznovice A
Orel Silůvky A
9 : 9
Domácí
20. 1. 2023 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov A
TJ Sokol Svatobořice A
10 : 2
Hosté
21. 1. 2023 – Sobota
SKST Havířov B
TT Moravský Krumlov B
4 : 6
Hosté
21. 1. 2023 – Sobota
HB Ostrov H. Brod
TT Moravský Krumlov
3 : 6
Hosté
21. 1. 2023 – Sobota
SK - SVINOV
TT Moravský Krumlov B
2 : 8
Domácí
21. 1. 2023 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice B
KST Blansko B
10 : 6
Hosté
21. 1. 2023 – Sobota
SKST Charvát Havířov
TT Moravský Krumlov
0 : 6
Domácí
21. 1. 2023 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice A
TJ Sokol Brno I A
10 : 4
Domácí
21. 1. 2023 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov A
TJ Vlast Ježov A
7 : 10
Domácí
22. 1. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice C
SK Kuřim B
18 : 0
Domácí
22. 1. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice D
N. Bránice B
11 : 7
Domácí
22. 1. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice B
TTC MS Brno D
6 : 10
Hosté
22. 1. 2023 – Neděle
MH stolní tenis Ostrava
TT Moravský Krumlov
4 : 6
Domácí
24. 1. 2023 – Úterý
MK Řeznovice D
Ostopovice B
13 : 5
Hosté
25. 1. 2023 – Středa
Rebešovice C
MK Řeznovice C
8 : 10
Domácí
26. 1. 2023 – Čtvrtek
MK Řeznovice E
Sokol Kuřim B
12 : 6
Hosté
28. 1. 2023 – Sobota
Mokrá C
MK Řeznovice D
2 : 16
Hosté
28. 1. 2023 – Sobota
Říčany
MK Řeznovice E
0 : 18
Domácí
29. 1. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice C
Sokol Kuřim A
12 : 6
Hosté
31. 1. 2023 – Úterý
TJ Sokol Hlubočany A
MK Řeznovice B
18:30
Domácí
3. 2. 2023 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov
SKST PLUS Hodonín B
18:00
Domácí
4. 2. 2023 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov B
SKST PLUS Hodonín C
10:00
Hosté
4. 2. 2023 – Sobota
TJ Sokol Rebešovice A
MK Řeznovice A
10:00
Domácí
4. 2. 2023 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov B
TTC MS Brno
14:30
Hosté
4. 2. 2023 – Sobota
SK Baník Ratíškovice A
MK Řeznovice B
17:00
Hosté
4. 2. 2023 – Sobota
SK Slatina A
MK Řeznovice A
17:30
Domácí
4. 2. 2023 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov
SKST PLUS Hodonín
18:00
Hosté
5. 2. 2023 – Neděle
Lažánky B
MK Řeznovice D
08:00
Hosté
5. 2. 2023 – Neděle
Tišnov C
MK Řeznovice C
09:00
Hosté
5. 2. 2023 – Neděle
Hrušovany B
MK Řeznovice E
09:00
Hosté
5. 2. 2023 – Neděle
SK Kuřim A
TT Moravský Krumlov A
10:30
Hosté
5. 2. 2023 – Neděle
TJ Vysočany A
TT Moravský Krumlov A
14:30
Domácí
10. 2. 2023 – Pátek
MK Řeznovice D
Lomnička A
18:30
Domácí
12. 2. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice C
Moravské Knínice A
09:00
Domácí
12. 2. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice E
Kanice
09:00
Domácí
17. 2. 2023 – Pátek
MK Řeznovice A
TJ Sokol Kobylí A
18:00
Domácí
17. 2. 2023 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov A
TJ Sokol Kobylí B
18:00
Hosté
18. 2. 2023 – Sobota
AC Sparta Praha B
TT Moravský Krumlov B
09:30
Hosté
18. 2. 2023 – Sobota
TJ Ostrava KST
TT Moravský Krumlov
14:00
Domácí
18. 2. 2023 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice B
KST FOSFA LVA B
14:00
Domácí
18. 2. 2023 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice A
KST FOSFA LVA A
18:00
Domácí
18. 2. 2023 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov A
TTC Komořany A
18:00
Domácí
19. 2. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice C
Oslavany A
09:00
Hosté
19. 2. 2023 – Neděle
Tvarožná B
MK Řeznovice D
09:00
Domácí
19. 2. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice B
MK Řeznovice E
09:00
Domácí
19. 2. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice B
Triangl Rájec-Jestřebí A
10:00
Hosté
19. 2. 2023 – Neděle
MSK GUMOTEX Břeclav ZFP GROUP
TT Moravský Krumlov
14:00
Hosté
24. 2. 2023 – Pátek
SK Dobré
TT Moravský Krumlov
18:00
Hosté
25. 2. 2023 – Sobota
SVS Hradec Králové
TT Moravský Krumlov
10:00
Domácí
26. 2. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice D
Ivančice B
09:00
Domácí
26. 2. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice E
Kratochvilka
09:00
Hosté
3. 3. 2023 – Pátek
SKST Vlašim
TT Moravský Krumlov
18:00
Hosté
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
SF SKK El Niňo Praha
TT Moravský Krumlov
09:00
Domácí
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov B
SK Přerov
10:00
Hosté
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
TJ Jiskra Strážnice A
MK Řeznovice A
10:00
Hosté
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
Sokol Ořechov A
TT Moravský Krumlov A
10:00
Hosté
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
SK Slatina B
MK Řeznovice B
10:00
Domácí
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov B
TTC WEBERSPORT Frýdek-Místek
14:30
Hosté
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
TJ Brno-Bystrc A
MK Řeznovice A
16:30
Hosté
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
TJ Brno-Bystrc B
MK Řeznovice B
16:30
Hosté
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
Mokrá B
MK Řeznovice C
17:00
Hosté
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
Orel jednota Šitbořice A
TT Moravský Krumlov A
17:00
Hosté
4. 3. 2023 – Sobota
Březina A
MK Řeznovice E
17:00
Hosté
5. 3. 2023 – Neděle
Ostrovačice A
MK Řeznovice D
09:00
Domácí
12. 3. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice C
Ostopovice A
09:00
Domácí
12. 3. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice D
D.H. Loučky A
09:00
Domácí
12. 3. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice E
D.H. Loučky B
09:00
Domácí
17. 3. 2023 – Pátek
MK Řeznovice A
TJ Holásky B
18:00
Domácí
17. 3. 2023 – Pátek
TT Moravský Krumlov A
TJ Sokol Brno I C
18:00
Hosté
18. 3. 2023 – Sobota
SVS Hradec Králové B
TT Moravský Krumlov B
10:00
Domácí
18. 3. 2023 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice B
Orel jednota Silůvky B
14:00
Hosté
18. 3. 2023 – Sobota
SK Dobré B
TT Moravský Krumlov B
14:30
Domácí
18. 3. 2023 – Sobota
MK Řeznovice A
TTC MS Brno C
18:00
Domácí
18. 3. 2023 – Sobota
TT Moravský Krumlov A
KST Oltec Brno A
18:00
Domácí
19. 3. 2023 – Neděle
MK Řeznovice B
Orel jednota Ivančice A
10:00

Partneři

Veškerá práva vyhrazena © 2023 Web zpracoval Jan Polzer